» » Zeca Pagodinho - O Melhor De Zeca Pagodinho
Zeca Pagodinho - O Melhor De Zeca Pagodinho download album
Latin
Performer: Zeca Pagodinho
Title: O Melhor De Zeca Pagodinho
Style: Samba
Year 1989
Genre: Latin
Rating: 4.9
Votes: 313
MP3 size: 1999 mb
FLAC size: 1941 mb
WMA size: 1995 mb
Other formats: WMA AIFF AU MP4 MP1 DXD AC3

Zeca Pagodinho - O Melhor De Zeca Pagodinho download album


Music video by Zeca Pagodinho performing Deixa A Vida Me Levar. C) 2005 Universal Music Ltda.

Music video by Zeca Pagodinho performing Só O Ôme. (C) 2013 Universal Music Ltda.

Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho, known professionally as Zeca Pagodinho (Portuguese pronunciation:, born February 4, 1959), is a Brazilian singer-songwriter working in the genres of samba and pagode. Born in the neighborhood of Irajá, Rio de Janeiro, Zeca Pagodinho grew up around the most traditional manifestations of samba and started making his own verses while still a kid at GRES Portela samba School.

You are viewing Zeca Pagodinho Chords in the album Coleção o Melhor de Dois More Albums.

Zeca Pagodinho & Emicida. Download MP3. Zeca Pagodinho. Ponto De Equilíbrio, Emicida.

Learn about Zeca Pagodinho: his birthday, what he did before fame, his family life, fun trivia facts, popularity rankings, and more. He attended the GRES Portela Samba School and started performing at the Carnival Block of Cacique de Ramos. He recorded his first album in 1986 entitled Zeca Pagodinho but gained further attention in 2003 when he won the Best Singer award at the Trofeu Imprensa de Melhor Cantor awards. He was nominated for Best Samba, Pagode Album at the 16th annual Latin Grammy Awards for his work on the album Ser Humano. He was born and raised in Iraja, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil.

FÃS DO ZECA PAGODINHO. Esse grupo é exclusivamente dedicado ao cantor e compositor zeca pagodinho.

Real Name: Jessé Gomes da Silva Filho.

O Melhor de Zeca Pagodinho vol. 1. Um dos poetas do samba. Ao Mestre Heitor dos Prazeres.

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Coração Em Desalinho 3:09
A2 Tempo De Don-Don 3:49
A3 S.P.C. 3:27
A4 Gota De Esperança 3:28
A5 Casal Sem-Vergonha 3:45
A6 Pot-pourri De Partido Alto:
Featuring – Deni*
4:25
A6.a Hei De Guardar Teu Nome
A6.b Vou Lhe Deixar No Sereno
A6.c Macumba Da Nêga
B1 Bagaço Da Laranja
Vocals – Jovelina Pérola Negra, Zeca Pagodinho
3:00
B2 Maneiras 3:19
B3 Quando Eu Contar (Iaiá) 3:09
B4 Judia De Mim 3:48
B5 Brincadeira Tem Hora 3:55
B6 Termina Aqui 4:15